닫기

로그인

콘텐츠 바로가기

제10대 한국도시환경학회 임원명단
(기간 : 2018년 03월 01일 ~ 2020년 2월 29일)

고문
  • 박연규(부산대 명예교수)
  • 옥치상(고신대 명예교수)
  • 이재준(동일시마즈)
  • 홍지형(순천대 명예교수)
명예회장
  • 박종웅(대구한의대 소방방재환경학과)
  • 박철휘(서울시립대 환경공학부)
  • 방기웅(한밭대 건설환경공학과)
  • 백병천(전남대 환경시스템공학과)
  • 서광석(가천대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 이상혁(호서대 벤처대학원 융합공학과)
  • 이용운(전남대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 이주상(충북도립대 환경생명과학과)
회장
  • 홍성철(부산대 바이오환경에너지학과)
부회장
  • 김성준(전남대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 김종호(한서대 환경공학과)
  • 김태동(안동대 환경공학과)
  • 임경호(공주대 건설환경공학부)
  • 양준모((주)미래 G&C)
  • 오세은(한밭대 건설환경공학과)
  • 유남종((주)일신종합환경)
  • 이병희(경기대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 이정주(용인대 산업환경보건학과)
  • 정화원(GS건설(주))
  • 한인섭(서울시립대 환경공학부)
총무이사
  • 김영희(호서대 벤처대학원 융합공학과)
이사
  • 박흥석(울산대 건설환경공학부)
  • 박철휘(서울시립대 환경공학부)
  • 방기웅(한밭대 건설환경공학과)
  • 백도현(창원대 보건의과학과)
  • 백병천(전남대 환경시스템공학과)
  • 백선재(한국환경공단)
  • 서광석(가천대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 성일화(가천대 환경생명공학과)
  • 송호인((주)효인지앤티)
  • 신현곤(신한대 에너지환경공학과)
  • 여운호(인천대 도시환경공학부)
  • 유남종((주)일신종합환경)
  • 윤봉길(대림산업(주))
  • 이병두(한국수자원공사)
  • 이병인(부산대 바이오환경에너지학과)
  • 이상민(공주대 환경공학과)
  • 이상혁(호서대 벤처대학원 융합공학과)
  • 이영신(한서대 환경공학과)
  • 이용정((주)공주그린)
  • 이주상(충북도립대 환경생명과학과)
  • 이준호(한국교통대 환경공학과)
  • 이희관(인천대 토목환경시스템공학과)
  • 정석희(전남대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 조용균(한서대 환경공학과)
  • 주진철(한밭대 건설환경공학과)
  • 최동혁(안동대 환경공학과)
  • 최병순(전남도립대 토목환경과)
  • 최지용(서울대 그린바이오과학기술원)
  • 한기봉(가톨릭대 생명·환경학부)
  • 황의현(경북도립대 토목공학과)
감사
  • 김영희(호서대 벤처대학원 융합공학과)


편집위원

위원장
  • 임경호(공주대 건설환경공학부)
부위원장
  • 김은정(목포대 환경공학과)
편집 위원
  • 김규연(국립환경과학원)
  • 김용진(목포해양대 환경생명공학과)
  • 김일호(건설기술원)
  • 김태식(한림성심대 환경보건과)
  • 남덕현(대림산업(주))
  • 김진근(제주대 환경공학과)
  • 박진수(국립환경과학원)
  • 신현곤(신한대 에너지환경공학과)
  • 이명화(강원대 환경공학과)
  • 이병희(경기대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 이상민(공주대 환경공학과)
  • 이준호(한국교통대 환경공학과)
  • 이희관(인천대 토목환경시스템공학과)
  • 정석희(전남대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 최동혁(안동대 환경공학과)
  • S.Sivakumar(부산대 바이오환경에너지학과)


학술위원회
(학술발표 준비 및 집행)

위원장
  • 김종호(한서대 환경공학과)
위원
  • 김영란(서울연구원)
  • 김창영(제주국제대학교 소방방재학과)
  • 김태식(한림성심대학 보건환경과)
  • 최병순(전남도립대 토목환경과)
  • 황의현(경북도립대 토목공학과)


포상위원회

위원장
  • 김태동(안동대 환경공학과)
위원
  • 권중천((주)에코다임)
  • 박흥석(울산대 건설환경공학부)
  • 백도현(창원대 보건의과학과)
  • 서광석(가천대 환경에너지공학과)
  • 최지용(서울대 그린바이오과학기술원)


사업위원회

위원장
  • 양준모((주)미래 G&C)

위원
  • 명규남((주)뉴엔텍)
  • 박종운(대양엔바이오(주))
  • 백선재(한국환경공단)
  • 조용균(한서대 환경공학과)
  • 한인섭(서울시립대 환경공학부)


산학연교류위원회

위원장
  • 이병희(경기대 환경에너지공학과)

위원
  • 김일호(한국건설기술연구원)
  • 이병인(부산대 바이오환경에너지학과)
  • 이상민(공주대 환경공학과)
  • 이영신(한서대 환경공학과)


연구윤리위원회

위원장
  • 박종웅(대구한의대 소방방재환경학과)

위원
  • 박철휘(서울시립대 환경공학부)
  • 방기웅(한밭대 건설환경공학과)
  • 백병천(전남대 환경시스템공학과)
  • 이주상(충북도립대 환경생명과학과)
  • 한기봉(가톨릭대 생명·환경학부)